Coming Up

+ Subscribe to the FC Magnet Bar calendar

Attention: Reservations at games are not possible!

Loading Events

Upcoming Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

November 2019

EM QUALI

Tuesday, 19. November / 19:00 - 23:55

2045: DEUTSCHLAND – NORDIRLAND
NIEDERLANDE – ESTLAND
LETTLAND -ÖSTERREICH

Find out more »

RUHETAG

Wednesday, 20. November
Find out more »

RUHETAG

Thursday, 21. November
Find out more »

BUNDESLIGA 321 & INTERNATIONAL

Friday, 22. November / 18:00 - 23:55

1830: AUE – ST. PAULI
BOCHUM – OSNABRÜCK

1900: JENA – HALLE

2030: DORTMUND – PADERBORN

2045: PSG – LILLE

2100: LEVANTE – MALLORCA

Find out more »

BUNDESLIGA 321 & INTERNATIONAL

Saturday, 23. November / 12:30 - 23:55

1300: LEGANES – FC BARCELONA
HSV – DRESDEN U.A.
1330: WEST HAM – TOTTENHAM
1400: MAGDEBURG – HACHING

1530: DIE KONFERENZ LIVE !!!
UNION – GLADBACH
BREMEN – SCHALKE
DÜSSELDORF – B. MÜNCHEN
1600: PALACE – LIVERPOOL
1800: AC MAILAND – NEAPEL
1830: LEIPZIG – KÖLN
MAN CITY – CHELSEA

2045: FC TURIN – INTER MAILAND

2100: COPA LIBERTADORES FINALE
FLAMENGO – RIVER PLATE
2100: REAL MADRID – SOCIEDAD

Find out more »

BUNDESLIGA 321 & INTERNATIONAL

Sunday, 24. November / 12:30 - 23:55

1300: LAUTERN – ROSTOCK
1330: STUTTGART-KSC, FÜRTH-NÜRNBERG
1400: 1860 – BAYERN II
1500: AS ROM – BRESCIA

1530: AUGSBURG – HERTHA
1730: SHEFFIELD – MAN UNITED
1800: HOFFENHEIM – MAINZ

2015: TATORT

2100: TOULOUSE – MARSEILLE
VALLADOLID – FC SEVILLA

Find out more »

LIGA 3&2 & INTERNATIONAL

Monday, 25. November / 19:00 - 23:55

1900: V. KÖLN – DUISBURG

2030: H 96 – DARMSTADT

2045: FERRARA – GENUA
2100: ASTON VILLA – NEWCASTLE

Find out more »

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 5. SP.

Tuesday, 26. November / 18:30 - 23:55

1855: LOK. MOSKAU – LEVERKUSEN
GALATASARAY – BRÜGGE

2100: BELGRAD – B. MÜNCHEN
REAL MADRID – PARIS SG
JUVENTUS – ATLÉTICO
TOTTENHAM – PIRÄUS

Find out more »

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 5. SP.

Wednesday, 27. November / 18:30 - 23:55

1855: VALENCIA – CHELSEA
ZENIT – LYON

2100: FC BARCELONA -DORTMUND
LIVERPOOL – NEAPEL
LILLE – AJAX
LEIPZIG – BENFICA

Find out more »

EUROPA LEAGUE 5. SP.

Thursday, 28. November / 18:30 - 23:55

1855: WOLFSBERGER SC – GLADBACH
OLEKSANDRIJA – WOLFSBURG
FEYENOORD – RANGERS
ASTANA – MAN UNITED

2100: ARSENAL – FRANKFURT
CELTIC – RENNES

Find out more »
+ Export Events