Coming Up

+ Subscribe to the FC Magnet Bar calendar

Attention: Reservations at games are not possible!

Loading Events

Upcoming Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

October 2019

RUHETAG

Wednesday, 16. October
Find out more »

RUHETAG

Thursday, 17. October
Find out more »

BUNDESLIGA 321 & INTERNATIONAL

Friday, 18. October / 18:00 - 23:55

1830: FÜRTH – DRESDEN, AUE – NÜRNBERG

1900: DUISBURG – LAUTERN

2030: FRANKFURT – LEVERKUSEN

2045: NIZZA – PARIS SG
2100: GRANADA – OSASUNA

Find out more »

RUGBY & FUSSBALL

Saturday, 19. October / 12:00 - 23:55

1215: RUGBY WM – VIERTELFINALE
NEUSEELAND – IRLAND
1300: EIBAR – FC BARCELONA
1300: ST. PAULI – DARMSTADT
1330: EVERTON – WEST HAM
1400: MAGDEBURG – ROSTOCK
1860 – UERDINGEN

1530: DIE KONFERENZ LIVE !!!
BREMEN – HERTHA
AUGSBURG – B. MÜNCHEN
UNION – FREIBURG

1600: ATL. MADRID – VALENCIA
1800: NEAPEL – VERONA
1830: DORTMUND – GLADBACH
PALACE – MAN CITY

2045: JUVENTUS – BOLOGNA
2100: MALLORCA – REAL MADRID

Find out more »

RUGBY & FUSSBALL

Sunday, 20. October / 12:00 - 23:55

1215: RUGBY WM – VIERTELFINALE
JAPAN – SÜDAFRIKA
1230: SASSUOLO – INTER MAILAND
1330: STUTTGART – KIEL
H 96 – OSNABRÜCK, BOCHUM – KSC

1500: SAMPDORIA – AS ROM
1530: KÖLN – PADERBORN
1730: MAN UNITED – FC LIVERPOOL (GROSS)
1800: HOFFENHEIM – SCHALKE
2045: AC MAILAND – LECCE
2100: MARSEILLE – STRASBOURG
FC SEVILLA – LEVANTE

Find out more »

LIGA 3&2 & INTERNATIONAL

Monday, 21. October / 19:00 - 23:55

1900: MEPPEN – VIKTORIA KÖLN

2030: BIELEFELD – HSV

2045: BRESCIA – FLORENZ
2100: SHEFFIELD – ARSENAL

Find out more »

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – 3. SP.

Tuesday, 22. October / 18:30 - 23:55

1855: ATL. MADRID – LEVERKUSEN
DONEZK – ZAGREB

2100: OLYMPIAKOS – B. MÜNCHEN
BRÜGGE – PSG
JUVENTUS – LOK. MOSKAU
TOTTENHAM – BELGRAD
GALATASARAY – REAL MADRID
MAN CITY – ATALANTA

Find out more »

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – 3. SP.

Wednesday, 23. October / 18:30 - 23:55

1855: AJAX AMSTERDAM – CHELSEA
LEIPZIG – ZENIT

2100: INTER MAILAND – DORTMUND
SLAVIA PRAG – FC BARCELONA
GENK – FC LIVERPOOL
SALZBURG – NEAPEL
BENFICA – LYON

Find out more »

EUROPA LEAGUE – 3. SP.

Thursday, 24. October / 18:30 - 23:55

1855: AS ROM – GLADBACH
GENT – WOLFSBURG
FC PORTO – RANGERS
PARTIZAN – MAN UNITED

2100: FRANKFURT – LÜTTICH
ARSENAL – GUIMARAES
GETAFE – BASEL

Find out more »

BUNDESLIGA 321 & INTERNATIONAL

Friday, 25. October / 18:00 - 23:55

1830: DARMSTADT – AUE, KIEL – BOCHUM

1900: VIKTORIA KÖLN – MAGDEBURG

2030: MAINZ – KÖLN

2045: VERONA – SASSUOLO
2100: SOUTHAMPTON – LEICESTER

Find out more »
+ Export Events